2020年度 関東選抜大会県2次予選 ・ 神奈川県ハンドボール選手権大会
選抜予選
(男子)
  MA       MB       MC       MD                                                            
                                          決勝リーグ                                          
法政 相田名   創英ソウエイ 慶應   南陵 トウコウ   創学館 湘学園                                              
                                                               
                      MA MB MC MD       FA FB FC FD          
                                 
                                                    MA   MJ MG ME     FA   FJ FG FE          
選抜予選
(女子)
  FA       FB       FC       FD                    
                                          MB     MF MH     FB     FF FH          
創英 荏田   平沼 生田イクタ   高津 ショウ学園ガクエン   川和 鶴嶺ツルミネ                  
          MC       MI     FC       FI          
                                 
                    MD             FD                  
                                                                 
県選手権
(男子)
                                                                                   
                                                                                 
                                                                                             
                        m58                                                                  
                    m50                             m51                                                  
            m34             m35             m36             m37                                          
      m2     m3     m4     m5     m6     m7     m8     m9                                      
                                                                                                       
    桐蔭 平江南 多摩 湘学院 瀬谷西 商大 柏陽 翠嵐 上溝カミミゾミナミ ヨコ学院ガクイン 合同A 厚木東 相中等 新栄 瀬谷 川和                                    
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                                                                                         
                                                                                               
                                                                                             
                                                                                                         
                                    m59                                                                  
                    m52                             m53                                                  
            m38             m39             m40             m41                                          
      m10     m11     m12     m13     m14     m15     m16     m17                                      
                                                                      男子合同チーム  
    湘南 鶴見 七里浜 桜丘 大和西 茅北陵 希望丘 光陵 百合丘 大和 向上 麻溝台 藤沢西 関学院 金井    
    @ 上鶴間・上溝・新城  
     
    A 高津・川崎総合科学・神奈川工業  
                                                                         
                                                                                               
                                                            女子合同チーム  
                                                                         
                                    m60                                 @ 横浜南陵・綾瀬西  
                    m54                             m55                  
            m42             m43             m44             m45         A 新栄・翠嵐  
      m18     m19     m20     m21     m22     m23     m24     m25      
                                                                      B 幸・英理・新城・百合ヶ丘  
    湘工大 相弥栄 修悠館 相総合 合同ゴウドウ@ 川崎北 横大津 小田原 キリオカ 浅野アサノ 緑ヶ丘 生田イクタ 県鎌倉 湘南台    
    C 厚木東・座間・相模田名  
     
                                     
                                                                                                         
                              D                                                                  
                                                                                             
                                                                                                         
                                    m61                                                                  
                    m56                             m57                                                  
            m46             m47             m48             m49                                          
    m26       m27     m28     m29     m30     m31     m32     m33                                      
        m1                                                                                              
  市ヶ尾 松陽 清風 城山 座間 鎌学園 藤清流 戸塚 大和南 秦野 橋本ハシモト 公文 有馬 鶴嶺 荏田 相模原 生田東                                    
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                         
県選手権
(女子)
                                                                                             
A                                                                          
                                                                     
                                                                                             
                  f36                                                   f37                              
          f28               f29                               f30                 f31                    
  f12       f13     f14       f15                 f16       f17     f18           f19            
      f1                     f2                         f3                 f4     f5                
商大 清風 大津 厚木北 大和西 岸根 鶴見ツルミ 合同ゴウドウC 県鎌倉 緑ヶ丘           希望丘 七里浜 光陵 合同@ 英和 橋本 霧が丘 横学院 市ヶ尾 相模原          
                 
                 
                 
                                                                                                         
                C                                         D                              
                                                                                 
                                                                                                         
                      f38                                               f39                              
        f32                   f33                           f34                     f35                  
  f20       f21   f22         f23           f24       f25     f26         f27            
      f6               f7   f8                   f9                 f10     f11                
湘南 多摩 戸塚 金井 合同A 川崎北 湘工大 藤沢西 桐蔭 藤清流       公文 相総合 桜丘 上溝南 湘南台 合同B 北陵 向上 有馬 麻溝台 秦野