令和元年度 中学校神奈川県選手権 試合結果


1/5(日)


会場 平沼記念体育館
つきみ野 23 10-2
13-5
7 港 f3 白鳥 12 5-3
7-3
6 渋谷 m2 有馬 27 13-8
14-6
14 中田
野川 25 13-9
12-8
17 金沢 m4 玉川 22 11-3
11-7
10 南高付属 m5 白鳥 16 6-9
10-6
15 大和
                         
関東学院 29 14-8
15-2
10 宮前平                    
                         


1/13(月)

会場 湘南学園
m10 向丘 28 13-1
15-3
4 公文国際 m16 湘南学園 25 11-12
14-7
19 野川 m17 旭  不戦勝  玉川
m43  旭 29 12-10
17-5
15 川中島 f9 向丘 22 11-3
11-3
6 金沢 f11 川和 13 3-4
10-2
6 田名
f12 旭 17 10-2
7-6
8 つきみ野 f14 公文国際 11 6-3
5-5
8 上溝
会場 相模原北体育館
f1 臨港 11 6-3
5-4
7 大野南 f2 相模原中等 21 10-1
11-1
2 桐蔭学園  f4 南加瀬 24 11-2
13-3
5 橘・中田・港
f5 横浜英和 18 7-0
11-3
3 上溝南 f6 潮田 13 5-3
8-2
5 大和 f7 緑が丘 34 17-2
17-4
6 宮前平
f8 相原 16 8-2
8-6
8 宮内 f10 南林間 17 8-6
9-4
10 中野島 f13 西柴 10 6-3
4-3
6 稲田
 m7 南加瀬 27  13-6
14-7
13 南林間    m8  美しが丘 13  6-6
5-5
2-1
12 鎌倉学園    m9   平 26 14-9
12-15
24 池上 
                           
m11  臨港 20 10-6
10-7
13 橘                     




1/19(日)

会場 相模原北体育館
m12 稲田 22 11-6
11-3
9 つきみ野 m13 相原 32 22-4
10-5
9 宮内 m14 川和 20 10-4
10-3
7 相模原中等
m15 大野南 22 13-7
9-11
18 有馬 m18 上溝 28 14-4
14-4
8 平間 m19 中川西 20 7-7
13-8
15 白鳥
m20 関東学院 25 11-11
14-13
24 渋谷 m21 桐蔭学園 17 11-5
6-9
14 南加瀬 m22 上溝南 20 7-5
13-9
14 瀬田
                         
m23   生田 15 6-6
8-8
7mTC
1-0
14 美しが丘    m24  浅野 30 17-3
13-4
7 平    m25   向丘 16 8-6
8-7
13 田名 
                           
m26  中野島 19 9-6
10-8
14 大野北    m27  英和 24 14-3
10-5
8 臨港           



1/25(土)

会場 横浜国際プール
f15 中川西 21 11-3
10-1
4 臨港 f16 白鳥 22 9-1
13-2
3 相模原中等 f17 南加瀬 10 6-3
4-6
9 青山学院横浜英和
f18 潮田 13 4-5
7-6
2-1
12 緑が丘 f19 相原 17 6-1
11-7
8 向丘 f20 川和 13 9-4
4-6
10 南林間
f21 西柴 15 8-7
7-5
12 旭 f22 生田 25 15-2
10-5
7 公文国際 m28 稲田 20 9-11
11-5
16 相原
m29 大野南 16 8-6
8-6
12 川和 m30 旭 25 10-9
6-7
9-8
24 湘南学園 m31 中川西 24 12-3
12-5
8 上溝
m32 桐蔭学園 23 14-11
9-7
18 関東学院 m33 生田 23 12-8
11-8
16 上溝南 m34 浅野 18 10-5
8-4
9 向丘
m35 共和 25 12-9
13-7
16 中野島



1/26(日)

会場 横浜国際プール
f23 中川西 15 6-3
9-7
10 白鳥 f24 潮田 9 4-3
5-4
7 南加瀬 f25 相原 16 10-5
6-3
8 川和
f26 生田 11 2-4
9-6
10 西柴 m36 稲田 28 10-7
18-7
14 大野南 m37 中川西 19 11-3
8-9
12 旭
m38 桐蔭学園 27 15-6
12-12
18 生田 m39 浅野 16 10-5
6-8
13 共和


2/8(土)

会場 西湘地区体育センター
f27 中川西 21 12-2
9-4
6 潮田 f28 生田 12 3-5
9-5
10 相原 f29 中川西 22 12-5
10-11
16 生田
m40 中川西 19 10-9
9-6
15 稲田 m41 浅野 21 11-6
10-8
14 桐蔭学園 m42 浅野 15 5-6
10-6
12 中川西




男子 女子
優勝  浅野中学 優勝  中川西中
2位  横浜市立中川西中 2位  川崎市立生田中
3位  川崎市立稲田中 3位  横浜市立潮田中
 桐蔭学園中  相模原市立相原中